1 hour payday loans

New taxa of Palaearctic catalog

2009
1.        Neoplocaederus danilevskyi Lazarev, 2009 (Uzbekistan)
2.        Vesperus  barredai Verdugo, 2009 (PT SP)
3.        Dorcadion glicyrrhizae ssp. ishkarganum Danilevsky, 2009 (Russia)
4.        Cribridorcadion ciscaucasicum ssp. abramovi Lazarev, 2009 (Russia) 
5.        Opsilia prasina ssp. kotaika Miroshnikov, 2009 (Armenia)
6.        Sophronica sundukovi Danilevsky, 2009 (Russia) 
7.        Derolus janae Holzschuh, 2009 (Iran)
8.        Derolus abaii Holzschuh, 2009 (Iran)
9.      Cortodera zoiai Pesarini & Sabbadini, 2009 (Turkey, vill. Izmir)
10.      Dorcadion pergamenum Pesarini & Sabbadini, 2009 (Turkey, vill. Izmir)
11.      Dorcadion intrusum Pesarini & Sabbadini, 2009 (Turkey, Edirne)
12.      Neomusaria longicornis Pesarini & Sabbadini, 2009  (Turkey, Buglan gec.)
13.      Cortodera flavimana corallipes Pesarini & Sabbadini, 2009  (Turkey, Erzurum)

2010
1.          Stenurella pamphyliae Rapuzzi & Sama, 2010 (Turkey)
2.          Poecilium wrzecionkoi Rapuzzi & Sama, 2010  (Syria)
3.          Cleroclytus francottei Rapuzzi & Sama, 2010 (China, Gansu)
4.          Phytoecia icterica donatellae Rapuzzi & Sama, 2010 (N Greece,  Eur. Turkey)
5.          Phytoecia (Pilemia) konyaensis Danilevsky, 2010 (Turkey)
6.          Phytoecia kartalensis Danilevsky, 2010 (Turkey)
7.          Phytoecia bialookii Danilevsky, 2010 (Turkey)
8.          Phytoecia (Blepisanis) volkovitshi Danilevsky, 2010 (Turkey)
9.          Cerambyx scopolii siculus Rapuzzi & Sama 2010 (Sycylia)
10.        Leioderes kollari jacopoi Rapuzzi & Sama 2010 (Sycylia)
11.        Acanthocinus henschi aetensis Rapuzzi & Sama 2010 (Sycylia)
12.        Dorcadion (Cribridorcadion) shushense Lazarev, 2010 (Azerbajdzhan)
13.        Dorcadion praetermissum mikhaili Özdikmen, 2010 (Turkey)
14.        Phytoecia humeralis caneri Özdikmen, 2010   (Turkey)
15.        Phytoecia (Pilemia) samii Özdikmen et Turgut, 2010  (Turkey)
16.        Phytoecia shokhini Kasatkin, 2010 (Turkey)
17.        Pogonocherus pepa Verdugo & Torres-Mendez, 2010 (Spain)
18.        Stictoleptura ivoroberti Sama, 2010 (Greece)
19.        Mallosia (Eumallosia) tamashaczi Sama et Szekely, 2010 (Iran)
20.        Crossotus kadleci Sama et Sudre, 2010 (Yemen)
21.        Libanoclytus tommasoi Sama, Rapuzzi & Kairouz A., 2010 (n.gen. n.sp.)  (Liban)
22.        Axinopalpis alberti Sama & Rapuzzi & Kairouz A., 2010 (Liban)
23.        Agapanthia (Epoptes) mutinensium Sama & Rapuzzi, 2010 (Liban)
24.        Agapanthia (Epoptes) subsimplicicornis Sama & Rapuzzi, 2010 (Liban)
25.        Agapanthia (s.str.) psoraleae Sama & Rapuzzi, 2010 (Liban)
26.        Agapanthia (s.str.) pesarinii Sama & Rapuzzi, 2010 (TR)
27.        Leiopus syriacus tauricus Sama & Rapuzzi, 2010 (TR, Camliyayla)
28.        Leiopus syriacus abieticola Sama & Rapuzzi, 2010 (TR)
29.        Alosterna barimanii Danilevsky, 2010  (Iran)
30.        Xylotrechus ilamensis hadullai Danilevsky, 2010 (Armenia)
31.        Dorcadion (Cribridorcadion) ponomarenkoi Danilevsky, 2010 (Azerbajdzhan)
32.        Dorcadion (Cribridorcadion) cingulatoides hassani Danilevsky, 2010 (Iran)
33.        Dorcadion (Pedestredorcadion) gashtarovi Sama, 2010  (Bulgaria)
34.        Phymatodes (Phymatoderus) vandae Danilevsky, 2010 (Greece)  
35.        Anoplistes balcanicus Slama, 2010 AL BU
36.        Phymatoderus pusillus ssp. inopinatus (Slama, 2010) GR
37.        Cribridorcadion gallipolitanum  ssp. fumidum Pesarini & Sabbadini, 2010 GR
38.        Cribridorcadion regulare ssp. dramaticum Pesarini & Sabbadini, 2010 GR
39.        Cribridorcadion tauricum ssp. pittinoi Pesarini & Sabbadini, 2010 GR
40.        Cortodera villosa magdeevi Danilevsky, 2010 (East Ukraine)
41.        Cortodera villosa mariae Danilevsky, 2010 (Russia, Krasnodar)
42.        Brachyta rosti alexeevi Lazarev, 2010
43.        Brachyta rosti baksaniense Lazarev, 2010
44.        Plagionotus arcuatus kirgizicus Lazarev, 2010
45.        Dorcadion (Cribridorcadion) bernhauerorum Peks, 2010
46.        Dorcadion (Cribridorcadion) peksi Bernhauer, 2010
47.        Dorcadion (Cribridorcadion) akpinarense Bernhauer & Peks, 2010  (Turkey)
48.        Dorcadion (Cribridorcadion) kazanciense Bernhauer & Peks, 2010  (Turkey)
49.        Dorcadion (Cribridorcadion) lodosi abanozense  Bernhauer & Peks, 2010 (Turkey)
50.        Dorcadion (Cribridorcadion) inikliense Bernhauer & Peks, 2010 (Turkey)
51.        Dorcadion (Cribridorcadion) bernhauerorum Peks, 2010
52.        Dorcadion (Cribridorcadion) peksi Bernhauer, 2010
53.        Dorcadion (Cribridorcadion) akpinarense Bernhauer & Peks, 2010  (Turkey)
54.        Dorcadion (Cribridorcadion) kazanciense Bernhauer & Peks, 2010  (Turkey)
55.        Dorcadion (Cribridorcadion) lodosi abanozense  Bernhauer & Peks, 2010 (Turkey)
56.        Dorcadion (Cribridorcadion) inikliense Bernhauer & Peks, 2010 (Turkey)
57.        Phytoecia (Fulgophytoecia) valentinae Skrylnik, 2010
58.        Phytoecia (Blepisanis) tatyanae Skrylnik, 2010


2011
1.          Stenurella bifasciata safronovi Danilevsky, 2011
2.          Olenecamptus riparius Danilevsky, 2011
3.          Murzinia karatauensis Lazarev, 2011  (S. Kazakhstan)
4.          Brachyta interrogationis miroshnikovi Lazarev, 2011   (Russia, Adygea)
5.          Brachyta interrogationis lederi Lazarev, 2011  (Russia, Dagestan)  
6.          Brachyta interrogationis shapsugorum Lazarev, 2011   (Russia, Krasnodar)
7.          Poecilium kasnaki Sama, 2011   (Turkey)
8.          Poecilium antonini Rapuzzi, Sama, Tichy, 2011  (NW Syria)
9.          Pachytella churkini Danilevsky, 2011 (Mongolia)
10.        Cortodera villosa magdeevi Danilevsky, 2011
11.        Chlorophorus grosseri Sama, Rapuzzi, 2011 (Turkey, Sirnak prov.)
12.        Chlorophorus oezdikmeni Sama, Rapuzzi, 2011 (SW Turkey)
13.        Leiopus wrzecionkoi Sama, Rapuzzi, 2011 (NE Syria)
14.        Cortodera tatianae Miroshnikov, 2011
15.        Dorcadion (Cribridorcadion) cinerarium ssp. zubovi  Lazarev, 2011
16.        Dorcadion (Cribridorcadion) cinerarium ssp. veniamini  Lazarev, 2011
17.        Dorcadion (Cribridorcadion) cinerarium ssp. adygorum  Lazarev, 2011
18.        Dorcadion (Cribridorcadion) cinerarium ssp. terkense  Lazarev, 2011
19.        Dorcadion (Cribridorcadion) cinerarium ssp. deniz  Lazarev, 2011
20.        Dorcadion (Cribridorcadion) cinerarium ssp. napolovi  Lazarev, 2011
21.        Dorcadion (Cribridorcadion) cinerarium ssp. belousovi  Lazarev, 2011
22.        Dorcadion (Cribridorcadion) cinerarium ssp. smetanai  Lazarev, 2011
23.        Dorcadion (Cribridorcadion) cinerarium ssp. azovense  Lazarev, 2011
24.        Dorcadion (Cribridorcadion) cinerarium ssp. skrylniki  Lazarev, 2011
25.        Dorcadion (Cribridorcadion) cinerarium ssp. sindorum  Lazarev, 2011
26.        Dorcadion (Cribridorcadion) cinerarium ssp. bartenevi  Lazarev, 2011
27.        Aegosoma ivanovi Danilevsky, 2011
28.        Phytoecia (Metallidia) alinae Kasatkin, 2011
29.        Eodorcadion (Ornatodorcadion) jakovlevi fangzhoui Lin & Danilevsky, 2011 (China)
30.        Eodorcadion (Ornatodorcadion) kaznakovi zhilini Lin & Danilevsky, 2011 (China)
31.        Rhagium pruinosum Pesarini & Sabbadini, 2011  (GR, Peloponnese)
32.        Plagionotus arcuatus ssp. ghidottii Pesarini & Sabbadini, 2011 (GR, Crete)
33.        Acanthocinus meyeri Vitali, 2011  (Portugal)
34.        Vadonia gusmii Pesarini & Sabbadini, 2011 (Greece)
35.        Glaphyra (Natrioglaphyra) smetanai Danilevsky, 2011

2012
1.        Dorcadion (s. str.) glicyrrhizae chuvilini Danilevsky, 2012 (Kazachstan)
2.        Dorcadion halepense sehitkamilense Özdikmen, Mercan, Cihan, 2012 (Turcja)
3.        Dorcadion (Cribridorcadion) narlianum Özdikmen, Mercan, Cihan, 2012
4.        Stenurella zehrae Özdikmen, Mercan, Cihan, 2012 (Turcja)
5.        Cortodera villosa chuvilini Danilevsky, 2012 (Russia) 
6.        Cortodera villosa kuvandykensis Danilevsky, 2012 (Russia)
7.        Purpuricenus katerinae Danilevsky, 2012 (China, Shanxi)
8.        Purpuricenus (Sternoplistes) temmincki ssp.oliveri Danilevsky, 2012
9.        Purpuricenus globiger ssp. ambrusi Danilevsky, 2012 (China)
10.      Purpuricenus sideriger ssp. richardi Danilevsky, 2012 (China)
11.      Phytoecia (Phytoecia) napolovi Danilevsky, 2012  (Israel)
12.      Dorcadion axillare moldavicum Dascalu & Fusu, 2012 (Romania)
13.      Cortodera hroni Danilevsky, 2012  (Bulgaria)
14.      Cortodera pumila meltemae Özdikmen, Mercan & Cihan, 2012
15.      Cortodera aksarayensis Özdikmen & Özbek, 2012
16.      Lenotetrops ivanovae Danilevsky, 2012 (Afganistan)
17.      Iberodocadion (Hispanodorcadion) paulae Iñarra & Beltrán, 2012
18.      Mallosia (Natolomallosia) nonnigra Özdikmen & Aytar, 2012 (Turkey)
19.      Stenurella sabineae Rapuzzi & Sama, 2012 - Turkey
20.      Stenurella solaris Rapuzzi & Sama, 2012 - Turkey
21.      Glaphyra baiocchii Rapuzzi & Sama, 2012 - Iran
22.      Deilus rugosicollis Rapuzzi & Sama, 2012 - Lebanon
23.      Deilus rugosicollis kadleci Rapuzzi & Sama, 2012 – Cyprus
24.      Dorcadion (Pedestredorcadion) nihalae Rapuzzi & Sama, 2012 – Turkey
25.      Dorcadion (Pedestredorcadion) ivani Pesarini & Sabbadini, 2012– Turkey
26.      Agapanthia ozdikmeni Rapuzzi & Sama, 2012 – Turkey
27.      Agapanthia viti Rapuzzi & Sama, 2012 – Europe
28.      Agapanthia naciyae Rapuzzi & Sama, 2012 – Turkey
29.      Deroplia genei konvickai Rapuzzi & Sama, 2012 – Cyprus
30.      Pogonocherus barbarae Rapuzzi & Sama, 2012 – Turkey
31.      Leiopus lisae Rapuzzi & Sama, 2012 – Turkey
32.      Eodorcadion (Eodorcadion) virgatum taihangense Danilevsky & Lin, 2012
33.      Eodorcadion (Eodorcadion) minicarinatum  Danilevsky & Lin, 2012
34.      Eodorcadion (Ornatodorcadion) potaninellum  Danilevsky & Lin, 2012
35.      Eodorcadion (Ornatodorcadion) pseudornatum  Danilevsky & Lin, 2012
36.      Isotomus comptus meridionalis Özdikmen & Aytar, 2012
37.      Asemum tenuicorne claricostulatum Özdikmen & Aytar, 2012
38.      Paraxylocrius verigai Danilevsky, 2012
39.      Rhamnusium bicolor constans Danilevsky, 2012
40.      Rhamnusium bicolor lenkoranum Danilevsky, 2012